Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ARNCLIFFE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 7LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+117.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 7LH
← Back to All Properties