Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183C, HIGH STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+35.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+97.3%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9AU
← Back to All Properties