Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DAWSON CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+9.8%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 26 October 2010
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2ES
← Back to All Properties