Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MUNNINGS DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8YL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,995
+32.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+27.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+17.1%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8YL
← Back to All Properties