56, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 0EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£765,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£765,000+34.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000+237.3%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Detached
+£401,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+9.0%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1