Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, NORTHFIELD PARK, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+41.0%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+38.6%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5XA
← Back to All Properties