Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+1.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FN
← Back to All Properties