Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, INFIRMARY ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 2UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£27,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-22.8%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UG
← Back to All Properties