Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MOORVILLE DRIVE SOUTH, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+41.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+79.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0AW
← Back to All Properties