Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SCHOOL STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£154,000
+23.2%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9DH
← Back to All Properties