Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AUGUST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+16.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+140.0%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Terraced
+£42,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,999
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DE
← Back to All Properties