Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,995
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties