OSTLERS MILL, THORNTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 0EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,005,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£540,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,005,000+116.1%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000+106.7%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1