Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.1%
Price Change
+£315,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+210.1%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£315,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0DU
← Back to All Properties