5, ENDEAVOUR WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 6DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£290,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£467,500+163.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£290,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,250+22.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1