Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROUNDHILL WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+77.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+97.5%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+27.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4WB
← Back to All Properties