16, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 2QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+38.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500-1.2%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1