146, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+62.4%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+129.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+25.2%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+5.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1