Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+27.7%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-12.4%
Sold on 26 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties