Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEGASUS AVENUE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+94.6%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 22 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0HN
← Back to All Properties