Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEWICK STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+75.8%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+13.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0LH
← Back to All Properties