Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, DUDLEY HILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DF
← Back to All Properties