Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CARISBROOKE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+34.9%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7JD
← Back to All Properties