Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+5.7%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+97.7%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PB
← Back to All Properties