Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MANOR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,500
+47.1%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+90.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9LH
← Back to All Properties