21, RACCA AVENUE, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF11 8BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,970
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.7%
Price Change
-£66,030 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£32,970-66.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
-£66,030 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+296.0%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 18 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1