Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOUNT PLEASANT CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+62.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TR
← Back to All Properties