6, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+92.5%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+68.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1