70, NELSON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 8RT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,600
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.1%
Price Change
+£51,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,600+191.1%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Terraced
+£51,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1