4, RHODES CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+137.1%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+11.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,652
Sold on 26 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1