Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CARMEL COURT, 14, HOLLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4NP
← Back to All Properties