FLAT 19, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,119
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,142 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,119+38.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,142 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,977
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1