Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD NAILS, THE VILLAGE, SALISBURY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP5 1NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£68,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£549,950
+14.2%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£481,500
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP5 1NF
← Back to All Properties