12, FIELDFARE WAY, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£144,000+140.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000-6.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+10.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1