Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAWKINS HOUSE, BLACK BOURTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-13.7%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3DJ
← Back to All Properties