Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUFFETT WOOD HOUSE, 13B, CEDAR WALK, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,700,000
+1.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,683,000
+93.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
+£813,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£870,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 6HW
← Back to All Properties