Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NORTHBROOK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+80.6%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Terraced
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+87.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4QH
← Back to All Properties