Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SANDPIPER WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+29.0%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4SS
← Back to All Properties