Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRANGE CLOSE, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+20.8%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1AG
← Back to All Properties