Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DUNDAS CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+76.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+75.9%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7BX
← Back to All Properties