Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WOOLLEY WOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+12.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+94.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0UH
← Back to All Properties