8, SHELLEY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£292,500+89.9%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+163.2%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500-10.0%
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1