Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILNROW, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+23.1%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+33.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0SN
← Back to All Properties