Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
309, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,100
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,100
+3.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,250
+27.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2JG
← Back to All Properties