Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STEWART DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,950
+169.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5PT
← Back to All Properties