21, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+29.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£211,000+47.3%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,250-7.0%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+108.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+55.8%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+1.1%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1