Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STANLEY AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+148.6%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3NQ
← Back to All Properties