Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, CENTRIKA, BATH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
-10.5%
Sold on 13 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,995
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3SL
← Back to All Properties