Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, FORTFIELD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+61.5%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+119.5%
Sold on 20 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9NS
← Back to All Properties