Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SAXON WAY, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+66.5%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+213.8%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Detached
+£264,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,495
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1LG
← Back to All Properties